Truppen

#1 Nichole Persson
Målvakt
#20 Fanny Kristiansson
Målvakt
26 Rebecka Dahlberg
Målvakt
Zeynep Anar
Målvakt
Caroline Frykgård
Målvakt
#2 Emma Salomonsson
Försvarare
#3 Michaela Larsson
Forward
#5 Fia Grönborg
Mittfältare
#6 Alexsandra Lobanova
Mittfältare
#7 Mathilda Lindström
Forward
#8 Madicken Stigberg
Mittfältare
#10 Therese Dahlberg
Mittfältare
#12 Isabell Hammarbäck
Mittfältare
#13 Filippa Wallén
Back
#14 Emelie Joelsson
Back
#16 Sofia Nilsson
Back
#17 Esti Montes De Oca
Mittfältare
#18 Joy Mertzig
Back
#19 Emelie Eriksson
Mittfältare
#21 Michelle Rojas Flores
Mittfältare
#22 Fia Jonsson
Mittfältare
#23 Lovisa Norrby
Back
#24 Ella Sonnelid
Utespelare
#25 Eldina Ahmic
Mittfältare
#27 Daniella Novakovic
Mittfältare

Ledare

Staffan Jacobsson
Sportchef/Ass. Tränare
Marcelo Fernández
Tränare
Göran Pettersson
Målvaktstränare
Ebba Larsson
Sjukgymnast
Tomas Johansson
Materialförvaltare
Tore Kleist
Media

Tabell

Spelschema Kval till Elitettan

8 oktober 17.00

BP – Lidköpings FK

1-2

14 oktober 14.00

Lidköpings FK - BP

Framnäs IP

 

Spelschema Division Ett Södra Svealand

14 april 13.00

BP – Älvsjö AIK FF

1-1

22 april 14.00

Älta IF - BP

1-1

29 april 13.00

BP – IFK Norrköping

2-0

6 maj 12.30

P18 IK - BP

2-5

13 maj 13.00

BP – Lindö FF

5-0

20 maj 14.00

Hässelby SK - BP

1-3

27 maj 13.00

BP – Telge United FF

3-1

3 juni 14.00

Boo FF - BP

2-2

10 juni 14.00

Sätra SK - BP

1-2

18 juni 13.00

BP – IFK Nyköping

3-1

21 juni 20.00

Tyresö FF - BP

3-0

28 juni 19.00

BP – Älta IF

2-2

1 augusti 19.30

Älvsjö AIK FF - BP

0-1

5 augusti 15.00

IFK Norrköping – BP

0-5

12 augusti 12.30

BP – P18 IK

2-0

19 augusti 14.00

Lindö FF – BP

0-4

25 augusti 19.00

BP – Hässelby SK

3-0

2 september 14.30

Telge United – BP

2-2

8 september 19.30

BP – Boo FF

4-1

16 september 13.00

BP – Sätra SK

1-1

23 september 12.00

IFK Nyköping - BP

0-8

30 september 13.00

BP – Tyresö FF

4-1

Spelschema Svenska Cupen 2017/18

29 augusti 19.00

BP - AIK

0-1