Truppen

#1 Nichole Persson
Målvakt
26 Rebecka Dahlberg
Målvakt
#2 Agnes Bergling
Back
#3 Michaela Larsson
Forward
#4 Felicia Thörngren
Back
#5 Fia Grönborg
Mittfältare
#6 Alexsandra Lobanova
Mittfältare
#8 Ellinor Lindbom
Mittfältare
#9 Marie Segerholm
Mittfältare
#10 Eldina Ahmic
Mittfältare
#11 Aisha Faiqi
Mittfältare
#12 Fia Jonsson
Mittfältare
#13 Filippa Wallén
Back
#14 Emelie Joelsson
Back
#15 Rebecka Roth
Back
#16 Mathilda Prim
Back
#17 Esti Montes De Oca
Mittfältare
#18 Valerie Carlson
Anfallare
#19 Emelie Eriksson
Mittfältare
#21 Michelle Rojas Flores
Mittfältare
#22 Johanna Lindell
Mittfältare
#24 Ella Sonnelid
Utespelare
#25 Elin Sjölander
Anfallare
#27 Daniella Novakovic
Mittfältare

Ledare

Staffan Jacobsson
Sportchef/Ass. Tränare
Marcelo Fernández
Tränare
Göran Pettersson
Målvaktstränare
Tomas Johansson
Materialförvaltare
Tore Kleist
Media
Sanne Fomin Gabrielsen
Fysioterapeut

Kval till Elitettan

14/10 14.00, IK Rössö - BP, Rimnersvallen - 0-2

20/10 13.00, BP - IK Rössö, Grimsta - 0-0

Tabell

Division Ett Södra Svealand 2018

15 april 13.00

Älvsjö AIK - BP

0-3

21 april 13.00

BP- Tyresö FF

2-1

28 april 14.00

Boo FF - BP

1-1

5 maj 13.00

BP – Södersnäckornas BK

4-1

12 maj 14.00

Täby FK - BP

1-3

19 maj 13.00

BP – Enskede IK

1-1

26 maj 14.30

Telge United FF - BP

1-3

2 juni 13.00

BP – DFK Värmbol

5-0

9 juni 13.00

BP – Sätra SK

3-1

16 juni 12.30

P18 IK - BP

1-3

21 juni 19.00

BP – Älta IF

0-1

28 juni 20.00

Tyresö FF - BP

0-2

7 augusti 19.00

BP – Älvsjö AIK

5-0

13 augusti 20.00

BP – Boo FF

6-0

19 augusti 18.00

Södersnäckornas BK - BP

1-3

25 augusti 13.00

BP – Täby FK

2-0

2 september 16.00

Enskede IK - BP

1-2

8 september 13.00

BP – Telge United FF

2-0

16 september 14.00

DFK Värmbol - BP

0-4

22 september 14.00

Sätra SK - BP

1-3

29 september 12.30

BP – P18 IK

2-3

7 oktober 14.00

Älta IF - BP

1-2

Victoria Cup

4 mars 14.00

Segeltorps IF - BP

1-5

22 maj 20.15

Täby FK - BP

0-4

 5 september 19.30

BP - AIK

3-0

Svenska Cupen

8 maj 19.30

BP - Älvsjö AIK

3-2

1 augusti 19.30

Bele Barkarby - BP

1-4

 1 november 19.00 BP - AIK Grimsta IP

Träningsmatcher 2018

3 februari 11.00

BP – Enskede IK

4-1

10 februari 11.00

BP – IFK Norrköping

2-2

17 februari 12.00

BP - AIK

0-1

3 mars 12.30

BP – Gamla Upsala SK

9-0

10 mars 11.00

BP – Enköpings SK

5-0

17 mars 11.00

BP – Sätra SK

5-0

24 mars 11.30

BP – IK Uppsala

0-2

29 mars 18.45

BP – Sandvikens IK

8-0

7 april 13.00

BP – Hässelby SK

5-0