Truppen

#1 Rasmus Emanuelsson
Målvakt
#20 Nikola Petric
Målvakt
#2 Christopher Brandeborn
Mittfältare
#3 David Ochieng Försvarare
#4 Ludvig Öhman Försvarare
#5 Jacob Ortmark
Mittfältare
#6 Gustav Sandberg Magnusson
Mittfältare
#7 Markus Gustafsson
Mittfältare
Moustafa Zeidan
#8 Moustafa Zeidan
Mittfältare
#9 Kristján Flóki Finnbogason
Anfallare
#10 Petar Petrovic
Mittfältare
#11 Tim Söderström
Mittfältare
#13 Philip Hellquist
Mittfältare
#14 Rasmus Alm
Mittfältare
#15 Johan Falkmar
Försvarare
#17 Eric Johana Omondi Mittfältare
#18 Marko Nikolic
Anfallare
# 19 Mohanad Jeazhe Försvarare
#21 Maikel Nieves Mittfältare
# 22 Alexander Nilsson Anfallare
#23 Erik Figueroa
Försvarare
#24 Fritiof Björkén
Försvarare
#25 Jack Lahne
Anfallare
#29 Martin Rauschenberg Försvarare
#26 Ahmed Bonnah
Mittfältare
#27 Samuel Svenlén Mittfältare

Ledare

Roberth Björknesjö
Manager
Dali Savic
Assiterande tränare
Roger Palmgren
Assisterande tränare
Christian Tiritiello
Målvaktstränare
Dan Wallin
Lagledare & Materialansvarig
Miguel Barata
Fystränare
Peyman Adabi
Naprapat

Tabell

Spelschema Allsvenskan

2 april 15.00

IFK Norrköping - BP

2-1

9 april 19.00

BP - BK Häcken

2-0

16 april 19.00

Hammarby IF - BP

4-0

19 april 19.00

BP - IF Elfsborg

0-2

23 april 19.00

Malmö FF - BP

3-1

30 april 16.00

BP - Östersunds FK

0-4

6 maj 15.00

BP - Djurgårdens IF

1-0

12 maj 16.00

GIF Sundsvall - BP

3-0

18 maj 19.00

BP - Kalmar FF

2-1

24 maj 19.00

Trelleborgs FF - BP

2-1

27 maj 17.30

BP - Örebro SK

0-0

7 juli 18.00

Dalkurd FF - BP

3-0

14 juli 18.00

BP - IK Sirius

0-1

22 juli 15.00

AIK - BP

5-1

28 juli 16.00

IFK Göteborg - BP

3-0

4 augusti 16.00

BP - Dalkurd FF

2-1

11 augusti 18.00

Örebro SK - BP

0-1

19 augusti 17.30

BP - AIK

0-2

26 augusti 15.00

BK Häcken - BP

6-0

2 september 15.00

BP - Malmö FF

0-3

16 september 17.30

Djurgårdens IF - BP

0-1

21 september 19.00

BP - GIF Sundsvall

1-3

26 september 19.00

Östersunds FK - BP

3-1

30 september 15.00

Kalmar FF - BP

1-1

7 oktober 17.30

BP - Hammarby IF

2-4

22 oktober 19.00

BP - IFK Göteborg

Grimsta

28 oktober 17.30

IK Sirius - BP

Studenternas IP

31 oktober 19.00

BP - IFK Norrköping

Grimsta

 5 november 19.00

IF Elfsborg - BP

Borås Arena

11 november 15.00

BP - Trelleborgs FF

Grimsta

Träningsmatcher 2018

20 januari 14.00

BP – AFC Eskilstuna

2-0

27 januari 15.00

IK Sirius - BP

1-1

3 februari 14.00

BP – IK Frej

2-1

10 februari

BP - Cukaricki

2-1

13 februari

BP – Liepaja

2-1

10 mars 14.00

BP – VPS Vaasa

0-0

16 mars 17.00

IFK Göteborg - BP

3-0

18 mars 12.30

BP - SJK Seinäjoki

1-2

24 mars 15.00

BP - Djurgårdens IF

0-1



Svenska Cupen Gruppspel 2017/18

18 februari 17.00

BP - Gefle IF

2-0

25 februari 15.00

BP - Dalkurd FF

2-0

4 mars 17.00

Malmö FF - BP

 3-1

Svenska Cupen Omgång 2 2018/19

23 augusti 18.30

Friska Viljor FC - BP

1-3

Folksam U21 Allsvenskan

24 juli 17.00

Gefle IF - BP

0-2

6 augusti 16.00

BP - AFC Eskilstuna

2-1

13 augusti 16.00

BP - IK Sirius

5-0

8 oktober 14.00

Djurgårdens IF - BP

Kaknäs

12 oktober 16.00

IFK Norrköping - BP

Östgötaporten

2 oktober 16.00

BP - Hammarby IF

Grimsta

Skytteliga året 2018

Allsvenskan

Svenska Cupen

Träningsmatcher

Jack Lahne, 3

Bajram Ajeti, 2

Bajram Ajeti, 2

Fritiof Björkén, 2

Gustav Sandberg Magnusson, 1

David Ochieng, 1

Eric Johana Omondi, 2

Marko Nikolic, 1

Eric Johana Omondi, 1

Philip Hellquist, 2

Martin Rauschenberg, 1

Maikel, 1

Bajram Ajeti, 2

Jack Lahne, 1

Ludvig Öhman, 1

Martin Rauschenberg, 1

Alexander Nilsson, 1

Martin Rauschenberg, 1

Alexander Nilsson, 1

Petar Petrovic, 1

Alexander Nilsson, 1

Markus Gustafsson, 1

 

 

Kristján Flóki Finnbogason, 1

 

 

Gustav Sandberg Magnusson, 1

 

 

Petar Petrovic, 1

 

 

Erik Figueroa, 1